Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dezarae Kristina Charles

Age: 26, born 30 November 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Adriana Chechik Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Adriana Chechik was born in Downingtown, Pennsylvania and grew up in foster care. In addition to possessing peerless beauty and top-notch talent, she’s also got brains to boot. She received her GED and went on to study biochemistry at Drexel University. Before making it big in pornography, Chechik danced at Scarlett’s Cabaret, a Hallandale Beach, Florida strip club. In 2013, she made her debut in porn and has appeared in nearly 300 films since, featuring in everything from lesbian only to triple anal scenes, proving that this girl loves to have some junk in her trunk. She performed her first gangbang flick in 2013, in Digita ... (more)
Tags: Porn (1), Porn Star (1), Pornstar (1), Born 1991 (1), Big Eyes (1), Anal (1), Raven Haired (1), Licks Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
5 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

yukonlyc rated this 7/10 3 days, 6 hours ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 6 days, 21 hours ago
Joe Jones rated this 8/10 1 month ago
bradb212 rated this 1/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Lanterne rated this 7/10 7 months ago
Tetley added this to list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
michael239 rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
stewy rated this 4/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Zippyjet rated this 10/10 10 months ago
Tomáš Vranan rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 1 year ago