Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adriána Čerňanová

Age: 31, born 15 April 1991

Country of origin: Slovakia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

213 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
66 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 9 years ago 4 comments

Adriana Cernanova Videos

Adriana Cernanova - Slovakian Lingerie Model

673 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

48 votes
19 votes
17 votes
17 votes
15 votes

Hair Dark Blonde; Eyes Blue; Height 5'11 / 180; Dress 6 US / 36 EU; Bust 34.5 / 87 B; Waist 24 / 61; Hips 34.5 / 88; Shoe 39 EU / 6 UK
Tags: Model (4), Slovak (3), Slovakia (3), 1991 (2), Pretty (2), Slovakian (2), Hot (2), Born 1991 (2), Aries (1), YBM (1), 5-18 (1), Bloomingdale's (1), Nordstrom (1), Born In 1991 (1), Drop Dead Gorgeous (1), Blue Eyes (1), Skinny (1), Tall (1), Babes (1), Triumph (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Jens Hamann 5 days, 23 hours ago
pictureman 6 days, 11 hours ago
buddhaj 1 week ago
Rock'n'roll voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

modellovers 1 month, 1 week ago
Puron voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

danboy0408 posted 525 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

che22 2 months, 1 week ago
mikrobas posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Maverick 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Maverick voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bigfan82 3 months, 1 week ago
bigfan82 voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller 3 months, 1 week ago
tippyparis voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ijsn13th voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 95 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

PwopaNawty 4 months, 3 weeks ago
thedon voted for 4 images 7 months ago

danboy0408 posted 12 images [View All] 7 months ago

emerica voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 7 months, 2 weeks ago
nand 7 months, 3 weeks ago
mikrobas posted 2 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

emloic voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago
fuskator voted for 47 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Dark Matter 8 months, 4 weeks ago
danboy0408 voted for 29 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for 5 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

sumsum voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 59 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »