Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Adriana Calcanhoto

Stats

Birth Name: Adriana da Cunha Calcanhotto

Age: 58, born 3 October 1965

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

23 votes
Great Brazilian Female Singers (70 items)
list by Nusch
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Brazilian bands and musicians I like (33 items)
list by Dands
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Ao Vivo (60 items)
list by theid
Published 15 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Favorite Female Singers (35 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
Músicas para se ouvir num dia de sol (26 items)
list by Cah Dornellas
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (2), Brazil (1), MPB (1), Female Vocalist (1), Rio Grande Do Sul (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
8.3
5 own
Rating:
8.4
5 own
Rating:
7
2 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
25 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 want to see
Rating:
7.4
4 want to see
Rating:
8
2 want to see
5. Stelinha (1990)
Rating:
5
1 want to see




Update feed

Hssine 1 year, 7 months ago
Hssine voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

darkolorde 1 year, 8 months ago
WesCore voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Hssine posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 6 months ago
Nusch added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Great Brazilian Female Singers (70 person items)

" Esquadros (1992)"


clayton jungle 8 years, 3 months ago