Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adelle Maureen Slaybaugh

Born: 12 February 1934 Died: 24 April 2005

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Leonard Rogers


Lists

204 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 9 years ago 18 comments
135 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
51 votes
beautiful eyes (380 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 7 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

American actress of the 1950s
Tags: Actress (3), Tv Actress (1), Tv Western (1), Model (1), Cheyenne (1), Born 1934 (1), Died 2005 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
34 Watched
Rating:
6.4
13 Watched
Rating:
5.2
12 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

usafsg rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Doug Brown rated this 2/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Kandi voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

MK-677 posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago