Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adella Pasos

Age: 33, born 25 July 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

32 votes
People Who I've Added (201 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Hot Entrepreneurs - Sexy CEOs (24 items)
list by hotentrepreneurs
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
1 votes
Celebrity Models - Luxury (7 items)
list by celebritynew
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: American born model Adella has been modeling since 2006. Born and Raised in Chicago, IL, this city is well known for its wealth of public art works by such artistic heavyweights as Picasso, Chagall, Abakanowicz , and Miro. Interested in the arts from a young age, Adella always knew that she would exercise her talents in a creative way. Throughout her years in school, Adella successfully won awards in several regional and national competitions in sculpture, painting, and graphic design. Initially, she started in the industry by conducting market research and creating business plans for small to mid size businesses that needed ... (more)
Tags: Smart (1), 80s Baby (1), Business Owner (1), Business Woman (1), Stunner (1), Educated (1), Luxury (1), Famous (1), Gorgeous (1), Belizean (1), Vogue (1), Celebrity (1), Supermodel (1), Perfect (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Breathtaking (1), Model (1), Entrepreneur (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
10
1 want to see




Update feed

wjb9p2afrk rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
lesbiennes rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
mwbergr8 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

mwbergr8 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

mwbergr8 posted a comment on this image 7 months ago

"Very beautiful!"


kissofwar rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
celebritynew posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

celebritynew posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

celebritynew posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

celebritynew posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
ramoninho rated this 6/10 3 years ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years ago
celebritynew posted 40 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

celebritynew posted 39 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

celebritynew added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
celebritynew rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
burnodo voted for 4 images 4 years, 8 months ago