Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adèle Haenel

Age: 35, born 11 February 1989

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

20 votes
comédiennes et actrices françaises (195 items)
list by Henny
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2016 (258 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Interesting Actors & Actresses (37 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 14 years ago 3 comments
9 votes
Who's the best Ariel ? (79 items)
list by compcua
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Adèle Haenel (born 11 February 1989) is a French actress.
Tags: French (5), Actress (4), European (3), Female (3), Born In 1989 (2), Born 1989 (2), Beautiful (2), Francophone (2), Adorable (2), "La Honte!" (1), LGBT+ (1), Born In January (1), Babe (1), Attractive (1), Talented (1), Shooting Star (1), Brunette (1), Blonde (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
179 Watched
Rating:
8.1
161 Watched
Rating:
6.9
77 Watched
Rating:
7
61 Watched
Rating:
6
52 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
71 Watched
Rating:
8.6
10 Watched
Rating:
8.3
9 Watched
4. C à vous (2009)
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Update feed

myriam15 posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

"Adèle Haenel in "Naissance des pieuvres", a French drama film written and directed by Céline Sciamma, released in 2007."


myriam15 posted 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

myriam15 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

apo55a 3 months ago
Citizen Connor voted for 4 images 5 months ago

flover posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

danielistal added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Not so famous (121 person items)
dougcampbell 10 months, 1 week ago
tunasniff 10 months, 2 weeks ago
irmalyne voted for an image 11 months ago
fatyev80 voted for an image 11 months ago
bananaslug 1 year ago
Bruce 1 year ago
nand 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
psow voted for 3 images 1 year ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
michealoh 1 year, 2 months ago
psow voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

emerica voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
ressan posted a comment on this image 1 year, 7 months ago

"Adele Haenel attends the Premiere of "Portrait de la Jeune Fille En Feu" on September 16, 2019 in Paris."


ressan posted a comment on this image 1 year, 7 months ago

"Adèle Haenel attends the HFPA's "Golden Globes Awards" at the Egyptian Theatre on January 04, 2020 in Hollywood."


ressan posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

ressan 1 year, 7 months ago
ressan voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
ressan voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

loverofred voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Dagobert 1 year, 11 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago
oriolu voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago
Peco added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Top (169 person items)
Peco added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Europeas (212 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »