Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adèle Exarchopoulos

Age: 29, born 22 November 1993

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
154 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
beautiful greek women (325 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
77 votes
Listal's Hot 100 {2015} (186 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 24 comments

Adele Exarchopoulos Videos

Making a Scene Adele Exarchopoulos

647 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

51 votes
41 votes
33 votes
31 votes
31 votes

Description: Adèle Exarchopoulos was born in Paris in 1993. Her father Didier is of Greek origin and her mother Marina is French. At the age of 9, Adèle started acting. Together with director Abdellatif Kechiche and co-actress Léa Seydoux, she won the Golden Palm at the Cannes Film Festival in 2013 for her role in the drama film La vie d'Adèle. In the film she plays a 17-year-old girl who enters into a lesbian relationship with an artist (Seydoux). On March 7, 2017, Exarchopoulos shared a photo on instagram that revealed that she was pregnant with her first child. ... (more)
Tags: French (7), Actress (6), European (5), France (3), Cute (3), Born In 1993 (2), Babe (2), Adorable (2), Brunette (2), Beautiful (2), Tattoos (2), Female (2), Greek (2), Looks Like Hannah Murray (1), Igram (1), YBA (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
725 Watched
2. The Round Up (2010)
Rating:
6.6
84 Watched
3. The Last Face (2016)
Rating:
5.2
17 Watched
4. Mandibules (2020)
Rating:
6.3
15 Watched
5. Boxes (2007)
Rating:
7.7
15 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
62 Watched
Rating:
6.7
20 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.6
5 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched




Update feed

wc2022 4 days, 22 hours ago
speed101 1 week, 2 days ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Arizona posted 21 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

tijtij voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
ressan voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Zapdos 2 weeks, 5 days ago
bloodmoon voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Milos Davidovic 3 weeks, 6 days ago
loverofred voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loverofred voted for 3 images 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Adèle Exarchopoulos22 November 1993Exarchopoulos has 1 child:• Ismaël Frémont (2017);"


thomaslungford voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
thomaslungford 2 months, 1 week ago
gerardmentor voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Watcher voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
loverofred voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"3 images"


loverofred voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

marco784 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"those legs"


marco784 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"those legs"


marco784 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Person 135059 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

runninlikehell voted for 3 images 3 months ago

lacyloo 3 months ago
loverofred voted for 2 images 3 months ago

loverofred voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

loverofred voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jj8899 3 months, 2 weeks ago
mike89 3 months, 3 weeks ago
loverofred voted for 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »