Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adelaide Victoria Kane

Age: 32, born 9 August 1990

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Marthe Woertman


Lists

404 votes
The evolution of... (736 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
362 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
295 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
187 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
181 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 weeks, 6 days ago 15 comments

Adelaide Kane Videos

Adelaide Kane Compares 'Reign' to 'Teen Wolf' (EXCLUSIVE)

298 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Adelaide's Bloggity Blog #1

431 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

50 votes
49 votes
46 votes
43 votes
37 votes

Description: Adelaide Kane [ born: August 9, 1990 in Claremont, Australia ] is an Australian actress. Kane is half-Scottish on her mother's side. Kane was picked to join the cast of Neighbours as Lolly Allen after she entered a competition run by Dolly magazine in 2006. She was given a three-month contract with the show, and left her class at St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls to move to Melbourne, where Neighbours is produced. In December 2006, Kane announced that she would be leaving the show after her contract was not renewed. At the time of the announcement, Kane had not yet appeared as Lolly. 34B-23-34 - 118lbs From March t ... (more)
Tags: Actress (13), Beautiful (11), Hot (10), Gorgeous (9), Australian (8), Cute (7), Stunning (6), Breathtaking (6), Pretty (5), 1990 (4), Stunner (3), Born In 1990 (3), Power Rangers (3), Brunette (3), Born 1990 (3), Australia (3), Sweet (3), Brown Eyes (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2461 Watched
Rating:
7.7
916 Watched
3. Teen Wolf (2011)
Rating:
7.7
560 Watched
4. Jeopardy! (1984)
Rating:
7.1
417 Watched
5. Reign (2013)
Rating:
7.7
162 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
747 Watched
2. Goats (2012)
Rating:
6.3
35 Watched
Rating:
5.1
27 Watched
4. Cosmic Sin (2021)
Rating:
3.1
20 Watched
5. Donner Pass (2011)
Rating:
4.5
14 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted 3 images 5 days, 10 hours ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 6 days, 11 hours ago

Darknight posted 2 images 6 days, 15 hours ago

userwendy added this to a list 1 week ago
LGBTQ+ Celebrities (184 person items)
pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

trashmedicmain voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

trashmedicmain voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Emi posted 2 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

henni voted for an image 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Gaming Girls (89 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
Citizen Connor voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month ago

anakin1985 voted for an image 1 month ago

poluza112 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jokesonme24 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"https://www.listal.com/viewimage/26324126 :)"


Darknight posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"https://www.listal.com/viewimage/26324129 :)"


Alea posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 38 Next »