Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adel Mohammed Imam Najarini

Age: 79, born 17 May 1940

Born and residing in: Egypt

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

10 votes
Funny People (28 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
I'll watch anything if you're in it (18 items)
list by Hssine
Published 3 years ago

Photos


Tags: امام (1), عادل (1), Egyptian (1), Egypt (1), ممثل (1), مصر (1), عادل امام (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
33 Watched
Rating:
7.7
18 Watched
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
Rating:
6.4
14 Watched
Rating:
7.7
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Aimal rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Hssine added this to a list 3 years ago