Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adam Saul Pally

Age: 39, born 18 March 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Daniella Liben


Lists

24 votes
Sexiest Men (642 items)
list by Rachel
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
After Elton's Top 100 Hottest Men (215 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Actors on Twitter (updated 27 May 2014) (278 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
born in year 1982 (305 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years ago
7 votes
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Adam Pally is an American actor and comedian, most widely known for starring as Max Blum in the ABC comedy series Happy Endings.
Tags: Born 1982 (2), Usa (1), Cute (1), Married (1), Bear (1), Beard (1), Born In 1982 (1), Born In March (1), March 18 (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1792 Watched
2. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
987 Watched
Rating:
7.6
713 Watched
4. Regular Show (2009)
Rating:
7
576 Watched
5. BoJack Horseman (2014)
Rating:
7.5
374 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Iron Man 3 (2013)
Rating:
6.5
1838 Watched
Rating:
6.6
340 Watched
3. Dirty Grandpa (2016)
Rating:
4.9
231 Watched
4. The To Do List (2013)
Rating:
5.4
206 Watched
Rating:
5.7
202 Watched




TV directed by

0 want to see
0 want to see




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
25 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Emmabell posted a image 4 years, 12 months ago

Emmabell posted a image 4 years, 12 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 12 months ago
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years ago

morningsong added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Celeb look alikes (13 person items)

"The beardiness of Adam Pally (Mindy Project), Tom Burke (The Musketeers BBC) and Seth Gabel (Salem). "


Emmabell posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago