Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adam LaVorgna

Age: 37, born 1 March 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

9 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
5 votes
7th Heaven Guest Stars (97 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 7 years ago
3 votes
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
2 votes
An Abundance of Adams (17 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Adam LaVorgna Videos

adam Lavorgna

40 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: LaVorgna was born on March 1, 1981 near New Haven in North Branford, Connecticut. He is an American actor. He raised with his three siblings in North Branford. LaVorgna has been appearing on television and film since the early age of three when he first appeared on the daytime series "As the World Turns". Other television work included the role of a young Frank Sinatra at the age of ten in the miniseries Sinatra and appearances in the miniseries Degree of Guilt and Blood Brothers. LaVorgna attended high school at the athletic powerhouse, Avon Old Farms, located in Connecticut. He also enrolled at Boston College, pr ... (more)
Tags: Male Actor (1), I Would Do Him (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Male (1), Actor (1), 7th Heaven (1), Born In 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
5.3
733 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
6.9
557 Watched
Rating:
5.8
64 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Monkey Trouble (1994)
Rating:
5
215 Watched
Rating:
4.9
190 Watched
Rating:
4.7
206 Watched
Rating:
5.4
192 Watched
Rating:
6.1
56 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tobsx90 posted 35 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

" "Robbie Palmer"49 Episodes "Robbie Palmer""