Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adam Ferency

Age: 67, born 5 October 1951

Country of origin: Poland

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

14 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Blind Chance (1987)
Rating:
7.6
73 Watched
Rating:
7.3
51 Watched
3. Man of Iron (1981)
Rating:
7.5
54 want to see
4. Interrogation (1982)
Rating:
8.4
38 Watched
Rating:
7.8
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen