Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adam DiMarco

Age: 29, born 14 April 1990

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (995 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Graduated from Vancouver Film School in the same class as Iain Belcher and Tanaya Beatty, whom he later worked with on Radio Rebel and Arctic Air, respectively. Is from Oakville, Ontario. Participated in the Vancouver Theatre Sports League. ... (more)
Tags: Actor (2), Canadian (1), The Order (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2793 Watched
Rating:
6.9
90 Watched
Rating:
7.4
66 Watched
Rating:
5.1
57 Watched
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
385 Watched
2. Date and Switch (2014)
Rating:
4.7
45 Watched
Rating:
5.7
44 Watched
Rating:
5.4
34 Watched
Rating:
5.3
30 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rylvan voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

smolsnail posted 4 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

echo added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (995 person items)