Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Adam Clayton

Stats

Birth Name: Adam Charles Clayton

Age: 58, born 13 March 1960

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Ireland

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mariana Teixeira De Carvalho


Adam Clayton Videos



Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5515 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
6.9
70 Watched
5. The Oscars (2014)
Rating:
6.2
32 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
104 Watched
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched
Rating:
7
27 Watched
4. Entropy (1999)
Rating:
7.6
12 want to see
5. U2 3D (2007)
Rating:
8.1
10 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen