Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ada Marentes

Age: 61, born 13 June 1957

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tony Plana


Lists

52 votes
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek:Enterprise (19 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
11 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Has a son, Alejandro Plana, and a daughter, Isabel Plana, with her husband, Tony Plana. Mexican-American. ... (more)
Tags: Star Trek Ent (1), Star Trek (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1259 Watched
Rating:
6.6
992 Watched
Rating:
6
824 Watched
Rating:
6.8
335 Watched
Rating:
5.7
116 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
109 Watched
Rating:
6
105 Watched
3. Out Cold (1989)
Rating:
6.8
6 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

redvenom66 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

redvenom66 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago