Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ่”กๅฐ‘่Šฌ / Choi Siu Fan (Cai Shao Fen)

Age: 48, born 17 September 1973

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Max Zhang


Lists

15 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2069 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#73) (48 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years ago
1 votes
Just Damn Sexy (#18) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years ago
I Wanna See More of Her (#77) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years ago

Ada Choi Videos

????????My Heart Will Go On MV

88 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Ada choi Yu Bo (Ba Zhen Tu) MV

92 Views

Added 10 years ago


Ada Choi Vincent Zhao in (Seven Swords)

70 Views

Added 10 years ago



View all Ada Choi videos

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Ada Choi Siu Fun (born September 17, 1973) is a famous Hong Kong actress TVB television, and to a lesser extent, for her film work. She was the second runner-up in the 1991 Miss Hong Kong beauty pageant. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1973 (2), Chinese (1), Hong Kong (1), Asian (1), Female (1), OX (1), Virgo (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fist of Legend (1994)
Rating:
7.2
166 Watched
Rating:
8
39 Watched
Rating:
7
39 Watched
Rating:
6.4
7 want to see
5. Rebellion (2009)
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

sh56 12 months ago
xijinping 1 year, 3 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2069 person items)

"Ada has 2 children:โ€ข Zoe Zhang Chor-yeeโ€ข Zhang Shun-yee"


Alcaraz Gaby 3 years, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for 14 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

mavis410 5 years ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years ago
Just Damn Sexy (#18) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years ago
Zeke21 5 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 5 years ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago