Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Arian Asllani

Age: 38, born 2 December 1983

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

2 votes
Internationally famous Albanian Singers (7 items)
list by kujetu
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Action Bronson Videos



Photos


Action Bronson is an American rapper from Flushing, Queens, New York. He is signed to Vice Records and Atlantic Records. He has released various mixtapes such as the critically acclaimed Rare Chandeliers, with The Alchemist, before releasing his major-label debut, an EP titled Saaab Stories, with frequent collaborator Harry Fraud, in 2013. He is currently working on his major-label debut studio album.
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
0 want this
2. Mr. Wonderful (2015)
Rating:
6
0 want this
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
6
0 want this
Rating:
3
0 want this




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
358 Watched
Rating:
6.5
71 Watched
3. Game Over, Man! (2018)
Rating:
4.8
58 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched
Rating:
7
88 Watched
4. Rachael Ray (2006)
Rating:
6.5
67 Watched
Rating:
7.2
60 Watched




Update feed

kujetu added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Internationally famous Albanian Singers (7 person items)

"Bronson was born in Flushing, Queens, New York City, to an Albanian Muslim father and an American Jewish mother. "


Arizona posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

grl posted 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago