Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Abigail Leigh Spencer

Age: 42, born 4 August 1981

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Josh Pence


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 66 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
71 votes
Gaming Girls (89 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 7 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Abigail Spencer Videos

My Steaz: Abigail Spencer

475 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

49 votes
39 votes
37 votes
36 votes
32 votes

Description: Abigail Leigh Spencer (born August 4, 1981) is an American actress. She is best known for her performances in the films Cowboys & Aliens, Chasing Mavericks, The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia and Oz the Great and Powerful, and for roles in television series Angela's Eyes, Mad Men and Hawthorne. As of 2013 she starred as Amantha Holden in Sundance Channel drama series Rectify. Spencer was born and raised in Gulf Breeze, Florida,the daughter of Lydia Ann (Brown) and surfer Yancy Spencer III.She has two brothers, Yancy Spencer IV (born c. 1973) and Sterling Spencer (born c. 1986). Spencer's first major actin ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), American (4), Brunette (4), Born 1981 (3), Hot (3), Gorgeous (3), Brown Eyes (2), Born In 1981 (2), Pretty (2), Mien (1), August 4 (1), Born In August (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Stunner (1), Great Smile (1), Holy Shit (1), Raven Haired (1), Brown Eyed Brunette (1), Smiles (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2900 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2479 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2031 Watched
5. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1694 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1042 Watched
Rating:
6
898 Watched
3. This Means War (2012)
Rating:
6
675 Watched
Rating:
6.2
219 Watched
Rating:
5.5
92 Watched




Movies written by

1. Here and Now (2013)
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

chronos1666 posted 3 images 9 hours, 54 minutes ago

chronos1666 posted 7 images [View All] 1 day, 11 hours ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 days, 9 hours ago

chronos1666 posted 5 images [View All] 4 days, 10 hours ago

chronos1666 posted 6 images [View All] 5 days, 14 hours ago

doublegold voted for an image 1 week ago

chronos1666 posted 11 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

chronos1666 posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

chronos1666 posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

chronos1666 posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

chronos1666 posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

chronos1666 posted 11 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

chronos1666 posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Venticello voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Maverick voted for 4 images 4 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

chronos1666 posted a image 1 month ago

chronos1666 posted 3 images 1 month ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

chronos1666 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

chronos1666 posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted 11 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

davidtt voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 49 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 379 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 124 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »