Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Abigail Ratchford

Age: 32, born 12 February 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
70 votes
The Keystone State (88 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
53 votes
Princess Leia Slave Girls (27 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 9 years ago 1 comment

Abigail Ratchford Videos

Abigail Ratchford Snapchat Compilation 7

6608 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


JZL VLOG 004 - Sexy BTS With Abigail Ratchford

4798 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Abigail Ratchford posted a cheeky snap of hersel

4357 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

26 votes
26 votes
26 votes
23 votes
21 votes

Description: Born: Wednesday 12th of February 1992 Birthplace: Scranton, Pennsylvania, United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Sexuality: Straight Profession: Glamour Model Hair color: Brown Eye color: Green Height: 172 cm (or 5'8") Weight: 58 kg (or 128 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 36E-24-36 Bra/cup size: 36E Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Years active: 2013 - present (started around 21 years old; 10 years in the business) Instagram follower count: 9.2m (#213 in our Babes Of Instagram List) Years active: 2013 - present (started around 21 years old; 10 years in the business) Abigail Ratchford [ born on February 12, 1992 in Scran ... (more)
Tags: Hot (9), Top Heavy (9), Stacked (8), UP TOPS (8), Buxom (8), DSL's (7), Curvaceous (6), Model (6), I Would Do Her (6), Huge Rack (6), Curvy (5), Dd Cup (5), Big Butt (5), Nice Butt (5), Great Body (5), Onlyfans (5), Brunette (5), American (4), 1992 (3), Green Eyes (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.3
58 Watched




Update feed

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 day, 8 hours ago
molega54 posted 2 images 1 day, 15 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 days, 4 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 6 days, 10 hours ago

techv voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

shivanigupta added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Best of Listal (197 beauty items)
kathy29 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

jackodiamonds 2 weeks, 3 days ago
andyj4077 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

bango 3 weeks, 5 days ago
listalbob 3 weeks, 5 days ago
matantor60 voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month ago
tunasniff voted for 5 images 1 month ago

fakeselsun voted for an image 1 month ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 month ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 1 month ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 month ago

listyperson voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
enadenad voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

enadenad voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Emi posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

pstillove voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

enadenad voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

offs posted 3 images 2 months ago

tunasniff voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

offs posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

James OK voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 41 Next »