Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Abigail Marie Clancy

Age: 36, born 10 January 1986

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Peter Crouch


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
92 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flรก
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
72 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Abigail Clancy Videos



Photos

27 votes
25 votes
19 votes
16 votes
13 votes

Abigail Marie "Abbey" Crouch (nรฉe Clancy; born 10 January 1986) is a British lingerie and catwalk model and television presenter. She is married to footballer Peter Crouch, was the runner-up of Britain's Next Top Model, Cycle 2 and won series 11 of Strictly Come Dancing in 2013.
Tags: Model (10), British (7), Blonde (5), Born 1986 (4), English (3), Blue Eyes (3), Green Eyes (3), Hot (2), Lovely Eyes (2), Legs (2), 1986 (2), Gorgeous (2), Great Eyes (1), Soccer Wag (1), Internet Star (1), Agent Provocateur (1), Born In January (1), WAG (1), January 10 (1), Reality Tv Contestant (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
101 Watched
Rating:
6.6
84 Watched
Rating:
5
56 Watched
Rating:
6.6
46 Watched
5. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.1
40 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
39 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

jj8899 19 hours, 24 minutes ago
jans88 1 week, 3 days ago
unclebuck77 voted for 23 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

unclebuck77 voted for 28 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

unclebuck77 1 week, 5 days ago
magaluf22 2 weeks, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

emmakeating 1 month, 1 week ago
jacsal 1 month, 1 week ago
miajane 1 month, 1 week ago
steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
fubard2 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
fubard2 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Maverick 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

jacsal44 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 4 months ago
rhpxmobrtv voted for 15 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

flat12ontap 6 months ago
balozaibar voted for an image 7 months ago

nand 7 months ago
nand voted for 18 images [View All] 7 months ago

wc85 voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

laeticia 1 year ago
bloodmoon 1 year ago
paysdumonde 1 year ago
portofino 1 year ago
italiana 1 year, 1 month ago
francoiscrueize 1 year, 1 month ago
mafieuse 1 year, 1 month ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »