Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Abhay Singh Deol

Age: 43, born 15 March 1976

Country of origin: India


Lists

13 votes
Indian Actors Directory (143 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: Sexy (1), Unique (1), Mind Blowing (1), Bollywood Superstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
56 Watched
Rating:
7.4
26 Watched
3. The Lovers (2013)
Rating:
4.3
16 want to see
4. Aisha (2010)
Rating:
6.2
23 Watched
Rating:
6.7
18 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.4
26 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen