Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Abella Anderson

Age: 30, born 16 May 1988

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Tags: Porn Star (3), Latina (3), United States (2), Female (2), 1988 (1), Raven Haired (1), Big Butt (1), Fetish (1), Adult Star (1), Brunette (1), Porn (1), Pornstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
alexander1978 rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Sigil rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
yugesai rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
akumakazama rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
vxvk8gdfh rated this 9/10 7 months ago
StealthRUSH rated this 5/10 7 months, 1 week ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
stark21 rated this 8/10 11 months ago