Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Abigail Elliott

Age: 36, born 16 June 1987

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Billy Kennedy


Lists

176 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 19 comments
114 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
46 votes
New York, New York! (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 9 years, 7 months ago

Abby Elliott Videos



Photos

13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Abby Elliott (born June 16, 1987) is an American actress and comedian best known as a cast member on Saturday Night Live. Elliott is the third generation of her family to have been featured on the show (and the second to be hired as a cast member). Her father is actor and comedian Chris Elliott, who was an SNL cast member during the 1994-1995 season (season 20) and her grandfather is Bob Elliott of the popular comedy duo Bob & Ray, who co-starred on a Christmas episode in the 1978-1979 season (fourth season). Before joining SNL, Elliott took comedy classes at The Groundlings and eventually began training and perfor ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2904 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1421 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
Rating:
7.5
670 Watched
Rating:
6.9
544 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1257 Watched
Rating:
5.4
521 Watched
3. Fun Size (2012)
Rating:
5.6
124 Watched
Rating:
5.6
55 Watched
Rating:
5.3
15 Watched




Update feed

fauvedamazone voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

tekielski75 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

L90 added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
My Generation Girls Who Are Starting a Family ♥ (222 person items)

"Was born in 1987 and has 2 children: • Edith (2020);• William (2023);"


Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months ago
MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 3 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
domi18 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
slimmemphis voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
heidimoitou voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
nenveutu voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

temoha voted for an image 5 months ago
nicos voted for an image 5 months ago

nicos voted for an image 5 months ago
bap34 voted for an image 5 months ago

bap34 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
cricrilove voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

loganjj voted for 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

robenb voted for an image 6 months ago

bodega voted for an image 6 months ago

nadnad voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

rpm3rd voted for 2 images 7 months ago

leniol voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 9 months ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 10 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 12 months ago
zastro voted for an image 1 year ago

Emi posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

lovedriver posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

psow voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »