Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Abbi Lee Jacobson

Age: 36, born 1 February 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

47 votes
The Women of Vanity Fair (134 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Comedians Female...Standup...Movie...Tv (97 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
TV's Talented Leading Ladies (149 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2017 (100 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years ago 1 comment
9 votes
Critics' Choice TV Awards 2015 (66 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Abbi Jacobson was born on February 1, 1984 in Wayne, Pennsylvania, USA as Abbi Lee Jacobson. She is an actress and writer, known for Broad City (2014), Broad City (2010) and Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising (2016).
Tags: Smokes Weed (1), Born 1984 (1), Raven Haired (1), Broad City (1), Brown Eyes (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Funny Bone (1), Jewish (1), Comedienne (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1079 Watched
Rating:
7.4
537 Watched
3. BoJack Horseman (2014)
Rating:
7.6
331 Watched
4. Bob's Burgers (2011)
Rating:
6.4
319 Watched
Rating:
6.7
253 Watched




TV written by

1. Broad City (2014)
Rating:
7.9
83 Watched
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
241 Watched
Rating:
5.5
69 Watched
3. 6 Balloons (2018)
Rating:
6
15 Watched
Rating:
7.4
12 Watched
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.3
5 Watched




TV directed by

1. Broad City (2014)
Rating:
7.9
83 Watched




Update feed

psow voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Arizona posted 39 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

KylieTLJFergie added this to list 1 year, 8 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

ifollowrivers rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
JR1220 voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

BAMF rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

PotterGirl rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
metonomas rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Exclusive rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Zippyjet rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

irishblue posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Dj Levels rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2017 (100 person items)

"Ilana Glazer and Abbi Jacobson, 'Broad City' "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years ago

deigismon posted a image 3 years ago

perod posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Emmabell posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Emmabell posted 19 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Emmabell posted 3 images 4 years ago

BradWesley123 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

damocles rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

Emmabell posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago