Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Abbey Clancy

Age: 33, born 10 January 1986

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

35 votes
Victoria's Secret in Real life 24.06 (69 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Herve Leger (40 items)
list by JStone
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
Your Eyes (104 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
13 votes
Gorgeous 5' 8" and above (166 items)
list by oldman
Published 4 years ago
12 votes
sports illustrated body paint (36 items)
list by tus
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Description: this is a duplicate page go to: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
32 Watched
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched
Rating:
7.3
14 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
38 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Blood Smoker rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 7 months ago
lcosta90 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities Weddings 2012 ♥ (66 person items)

"♥ Abbey Clancy & Peter Crouch ♥ "


KylieTLJFergie added this to list 9 months, 1 week ago