Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aashka Goradia

Age: 36, born 27 November 1985

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brent Goble


Lists

46 votes
hot indian babes (31 items)
list by 3-ILLED
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
32 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Aashka Goradia Videos

INBDJA - Aashka Goradia

72 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Aashka Goradia (born 27 November 1985) is an Indian television actress. She has walked the ramp in several fashion events and has acted in various Hindi television serials. She became popular after portraying the role of "Kumud" in Kkusum (2003โ€“2005) on Sony TV and playing the role of Kallavati in Laagi Tujhse Lagan. In 2012, she participated as a contestant in Colors TV's reality show Bigg Boss 6. She has also appeared in the television series Baal Veer and Naagin. Goradia is even known for her appearance in Nach Baliye 8 with her boyfriend, Brent Goble.
Tags: Hot (2), Beautiful (2), Cute (1), Indian (1), Actress (1), Gorgeous (1), Television Star (1), Tv Actress (1), Born In 1985 (1), Nice Body (1), Indian Actress (1), Kalavati (1), Hot Navel (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2
1 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

alter posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

chats 1 year, 5 months ago
lapinrose 2 years, 2 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
striker159 posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

striker159 voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

striker159 posted 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Raj Khanna 4 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 5 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 32 images [View All] 5 years ago

Anaita Jane 5 years, 1 month ago
The Eggman 5 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait 6 years ago