Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aaron Paul Sturtevant

Age: 44, born 27 August 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lauren Parsekian


Lists

137 votes
Random Shit That Always Makes Me LOL (50 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
67 votes
My middle name is now my surname (135 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
64 votes
65th Annual Emmy Awards 2013 Fashion (118 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
60 votes
Celebs Posing with Models in Vogue (101 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 12 comments

Aaron Paul Videos

Breaking Bad Audition Tape - Aaron Paul

142 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Aaron Michael Paul (born Aaron Paul Sturtevant; August 27, 1979) is an American actor. After appearing in American television shows, including a recurring role on the HBO series Big Love, Paul came to prominence in 2008 for his critically acclaimed role as Jesse Pinkman in the hit AMC series Breaking Bad. For his portrayal of Jesse Pinkman, Paul has won two Primetime Emmy Awards for Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series, making him one of five actors to win the award more than once. He has also won two Saturn Awards for Best Supporting Actor on Television. He is the star of the new upcoming movie, Need for Speed. Pau ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
Rating:
8.8
2543 Watched
3. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
5. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1699 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2350 Watched
2. K-PAX (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1291 Watched
Rating:
6.3
703 Watched
4. Van Wilder (2002)
Rating:
5.8
703 Watched
Rating:
5.5
336 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (149 movies items)
MissWis added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
A.M.A posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 8 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (433 person items)
crazymetalhead added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
My favorite celebrities (274 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Disney/Pixar's Moon (19 movies items)

"Darren Benedict: The Main Protagonist."


L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (314 person items)

"♥ Aaron Paul & Lauren Parsekian ♥ Together since 2010, married since May 2013. "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years ago
Top 10 Actors Who Should Star in a Pixar Movie (10 movies items)

"#6: Aaron Paul!"


L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Aaron Paul SturtevantCanadian Actor & Producer• English;• Scottish;• German; "


nverland voted for 2 images 3 years ago

nicolee added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Actors Who Have Been on Criminal Minds (28 person items)

"1.10 The Popular Kids Role: Michael Zizzo "


Arizona posted 11 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Arizona posted 13 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Celebrities I Dislike (110 beauty items)
Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Katherine Fell voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actors (older) (817 person items)
Monstermaster added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Biker Mice From Mars Cast (21 person items)

"Throttle"


L90 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Aaron has 1 child:• Story Annabelle Paul (2018);"


L90 added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2013 ♥ (84 person items)

"♥ Aaron Paul & Lauren Parsekian ♥ "


xxxxxx voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

SwornShadow added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Comic Con 2018 (117 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

Georgini added this to a list 6 years ago
The Untouchables Fancast (2017) (9 movies items)

"as Oscar Wallace "


kathy voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2018 Vanity Fair Oscar Party "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Favorite Actors (80 person items)
Leo added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
Kev64 posted a image 6 years, 6 months ago

kathy voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Spider-Man Dream Cast (30 movies items)

« Prev12 Next »