Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aaron Charles Carter

Age: 31, born 7 December 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

113 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
65 votes
NoH8 (49 items)
list by Ally♥
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 17 comments
56 votes
Twins (44 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
31 votes
sooo hot (27 items)
list by miranda Franco
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Aaron Carter Videos

Aaron Carter-Do you remember

67 Views

Added 10 years ago


Aaron Carter - Oh Aaron.

53 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Aaron Carter was on born December 7, 1987 at Tampa General Children's Hospital in Tampa, Florida. Aaron is the youngest male solo artist to have four Top 40 singles, pop sensation. He is the younger brother of Nick Carter of the boy band Backstreet Boys, and his twin sister Angel Carter is a model. He released his first album when he was 9 years old, when his brother Nick Carter was on tour with the Boygroup Backstreet Boys in Germany. His self named debut album "Aaron Carter" was a great success in Germany. His second album "Aaron's Party" he released in USA under the JIVE Label, where he continued his su ... (more)
Tags: Pop (5), Singer (4), Blonde (3), American (3), 2000s (1), Born 1987 (1), Jive (1), Brown Eyes (1), Male (1), Born In 1987 (1), Hot (1), Smokes Weed (1), Teen Pop (1), Heartthrob (1), 1990s (1), Child Star (1), Representin (1), 00s (1), Muscular (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1911 Watched
Rating:
5.7
572 Watched
Rating:
5.6
464 Watched
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
2. Fat Albert (2004)
Rating:
4.5
139 Watched
Rating:
5.2
46 Watched
Rating:
5.9
26 Watched
Rating:
2.6
14 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
17 own
Rating:
4.6
6 own
Rating:
5
4 own
Rating:
4.5
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Child Stars of the 90s! (26 person items)
Arizona posted 22 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
chloe51 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 185 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

chloe51 posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Milena added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

"Harry2 Episodes"


Leo added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Leo added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago