Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aarika Wolf

Age: 28, born 24 March 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

289 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Aarika Wolf Videos

Windsor Spring/Summer Style

408 Views

Added 8 years ago


Brandy Melville - "Color"

276 Views

Added 8 years ago


Behind The Scenes Holiday 13' SWELL Style

276 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

25 votes
23 votes
22 votes
22 votes
21 votes

Description: Aarika Wolf is an American model. She is most known for her ex relationship with Calvin Harris. Height: 5โ€ฒ 10โ€ณ Bust: 32 B Waist: 23โ€ณ Hips: 35โ€ณ Dress Size: 4 Shoe Size: 8.5 Hair Color: Dark Brown Eye Color: Green ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Model (3), Brunette (3), United States (2), Bikinis (1), Enchanting Eyes (1), Sensuous Legs (1), YBM (1), VS Pink (1), Tillys (1), Brandy Melville (1), Commerical (1), Hot Topic (1), Avatary (1), Holy S**t! (1), GUESS (1), American Model (1), Hot (1), Green Eyes (1), Aries (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

artscinfo 1 day, 2 hours ago
chuckbb voted for an image 5 days, 1 hour ago

steve1955 voted for 30 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

daknuts voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
jayes voted for 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

hideofaix voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Sanpellegrino 1 month ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
nand 1 month, 1 week ago
nand voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
peterwalde voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

peterwalde voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

peterwalde voted for 57 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ginkjack voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

erfascon 2 months, 1 week ago
natalee69 2 months, 2 weeks ago
flaviobu voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Rick voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Rick 2 months, 4 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Dragoon2k 3 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Kitt voted for 35 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

rpm3rd 3 months, 2 weeks ago
argentango 3 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

deluxe1018 3 months, 3 weeks ago
eduardo voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jemate voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »