Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

A.O. Scott

Stats

Birth Name: Anthony Oliver Scott

Age: 55, born 10 July 1966

Country of origin: United States


Lists

10 votes
Favorite Critics (20 items)
list by Mr. Saturn
Published 9 years, 11 months ago

Photos


Tags: Film Critic (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jeopardy! (1984)
Rating:
7.1
414 Watched
2. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.1
88 Watched
Rating:
8.6
55 Watched
Rating:
6.7
20 Watched
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched




Movies

1. Life Itself (2014)
Rating:
7.5
101 Watched
3. Spielberg (2017)
Rating:
7.4
17 Watched




Update feed

Dogma Al Medio 5 years, 3 months ago