Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Onatejiro Odudu

Age: 33, born 12 February 1988

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

45 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Onatejiro "AJ" Odudu (born 12 February 1988)[citation needed] is a British television presenter, best known for co-presenting on the Channel 5 reality show spin-off Big Brother's Bit on the Side, alongside Emma Willis and Rylan Clark, in 2013. Odudu was born in Blackburn, Lancashire. Her parents are Nigerian and she is one of eight children.[1] Odudu attended St Bede's RC High School[1] and St Mary's College. She later graduated with a degree in English and politics from Keele University.[1] ... (more)
Tags: British (1), Reality Tv (1), Ebony (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Big Brother: UK (2000)
Rating:
4.4
61 Watched
Rating:
8
57 Watched
3. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4.8
49 Watched
Rating:
4.6
41 Watched
5. The One Show (2006)
Rating:
6
20 Watched




Update feed

darakan voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

striker159 posted 31 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

striker159 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Perseis Snape rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

striker159 posted 32 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 5 years ago
DuckNation posted a image 5 years ago

Hssine posted 8 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

kathy voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

kathy voted for 19 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

Hssine posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

Hssine posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago