Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adolfo Larrue Martinez, III

Age: 73, born 27 September 1948

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Leslie Bryans


Lists

13 votes
Childhood/Books/Tv (25 items)
list by Zagy
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
Sexy Soap Stars (50 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Adolfo Larrue Martinez, III (born September 27, 1948), better known as A Martinez, is an American actor and singer with roles in the daytime soap opera Santa Barbara and the primetime dramas L.A. Law and Profiler.
Tags: Born 1948 (2), American (1), Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1144 Watched
3. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
920 Watched
4. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
740 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. She-Devil (1989)
Rating:
5.6
243 Watched
2. Curse of Chucky (2013)
Rating:
5.5
229 Watched
3. The Cowboys (1972)
Rating:
6.9
66 Watched
Rating:
5.8
42 Watched
5. Jimmy P. (2013)
Rating:
5.5
19 Watched




Movies written by

1. Four Winds (2013)
0 want to see




Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
Arizona posted 2 images 5 years, 5 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 5 years, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago