Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aida Martinez

Age: 30, born 20 May 1990

Born and residing in: Peru


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Aida Martinez is a Peruvian model and superbike competitor who was crowned as the Superbike Peru Open champion in the 250cc A category and was the only female Superbike rider at the time.
Tags: Peru (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1), Peruvian (1), Brunette (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 10/10 10 months ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 3 years ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
cekadidas voted for 32 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
Babesrater1.6 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years ago
Perfection (2756 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 9/10 4 years ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 4 years ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 4 years, 4 months ago