Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Hernandez

Age: 28, born 8 May 1996

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jade


Lists

12 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists Essentials (386 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Celebrities I hate (36 items)
list by indianastar
Published 4 years ago
6 votes
Controversy follow them wherever they go or say (39 items)
list by omnivorousrex
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

View all 6ix9ine lists

6ix9ine Videos


View all 6ix9ine videos

Photos


Daniel Hernandez, known professionally as 6ix9ine (pronounced "six-nine") or Tekashi69, is an American rapper and songwriter. His musical career has been marked by an aggressive style of rapping, while his controversial public persona is characterized by his distinctive rainbow-colored hair, extensive tattoos, public feuds with fellow celebrities, and legal issues.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Music

1. DUMMY BOY (2018)
Rating:
5
0 want this
2. TattleTales (2020)
0 want this




Update feed

frostmetal 6 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a 8 months ago
tiamari 8 months, 1 week ago
dongabo 1 year, 4 months ago
madwoman 1 year, 5 months ago
vultolorka 1 year, 7 months ago
mike89 1 year, 9 months ago
rico650 2 years, 8 months ago
Chokolade Sal 3 years, 1 month ago
omnivorousrex added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
brofiend 3 years, 3 months ago
tofu955 3 years, 3 months ago
Ego My Latte! 3 years, 3 months ago
Sinclair Gunnels 3 years, 4 months ago
Sean King 3 years, 4 months ago
Obvious Secrets 3 years, 4 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
richardreeve 3 years, 4 months ago
Music That Sucks! posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

Milos Davidovic 3 years, 11 months ago
Music That Sucks! 4 years ago
indianastar added this to a list 4 years ago
Celebrities I hate (36 person items)

"A rat"


onclelapin 4 years, 5 months ago
BAMF 4 years, 8 months ago
Iago Montana posted 17 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

Iago Montana 4 years, 8 months ago