Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shayaa Bin Abraham-Joseph

Age: 31, born 22 October 1992

Country of origin: United States


Lists

12 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists Essentials (386 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
LIVE FROM New York, it's the Hosts of SNL S49! (20 items)
list by Green.Tissue.Box
Published 1 month ago
2 votes
TV Shows...Wild 'N Out...Appearances (142 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

21 Savage Videos


View all 21 Savage videos

Photos


Description: Shayaa Bin Abraham-Joseph, known professionally as 21 Savage, is an American hip hop recording artist from Atlanta, Georgia. Genres: Hip Hop, Trap; Occupation(s): Rapper, Songwriter, Record Producer ... (more)
Tags: Rap (1), Hip Hop (1), Pop (1), American (1), Singer (1), Black (1), Rapper (1), Born 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Trap (2019)
Rating:
3
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
7.8
123 Watched
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
0 want this
Rating:
8
0 want this
Rating:
6
0 want this
Rating:
4
0 want this




Update feed

Green.Tissue.Box added this to a list 1 month ago
LIVE FROM New York, it's the Hosts of SNL S49! (20 person items)

"Shane Gillis With musical guest, 21 Savage. "


Green.Tissue.Box posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dongabo 1 year, 7 months ago
brotherbrooks 1 year, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 12 months ago
apo55a 2 years ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 3 years, 1 month ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Dj Levels 3 years, 6 months ago
angy91 3 years, 8 months ago
Yasmin Montana 4 years, 9 months ago
Iago Montana 4 years, 10 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 5 years, 3 months ago
pdm14 6 years, 3 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
justyouandme 6 years, 10 months ago
BAMF 7 years ago
aLittleTyger 7 years, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 2 images 7 years, 6 months ago