Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Úrsula Corberó Delgado

Age: 33, born 11 August 1989

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Chino Darín


Lists

195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
120 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
Short hair (207 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 17 comments
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
57 votes
Hitting The Bottle Once More! (51 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years ago 4 comments

Úrsula Corberó Videos

Úrsula Corberó en El internado

503 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Úrsula Corberó (Barcelona, 11 August 1989) is a Spanish actress, best known for her role of Ruth in the Antena 3 series Física o Química. Corberó debuted as Maria in television series in 2002.Úrsula Corberó at the Internet Movie Database.She appeared as Sara in seriesin 2005–06, and in series Cuenta átras in 2007. In 2008, Corberó portrayed Manuela Portillo in series El Internado, and began working on the Antena 3 television series Física o Química.Úrsula Corberó, Ruth in Física o Química, focusing on teenage problems such as, the series has attracted a lot of polemics. Stated the themes of the series are &qu ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (5), Beautiful (4), Hot (3), Born In 1989 (3), Actress (3), Cute (2), Stunner (2), Pretty (2), 1989 (2), Stunning (2), Brunette (2), Gorgeous (2), European (1), Ursula Corberó (1), NOT Italian (1), Faccia Da Schiaffi (1), Brown Eyes (1), Face (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Money Heist (2017)
Rating:
7.1
216 Watched
Rating:
6.3
37 Watched
Rating:
8.2
24 Watched
Rating:
6.3
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
31 Watched
2. Off Course (2015)
Rating:
7.7
10 Watched
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
5. Afterparty (2013)
Rating:
4.2
5 Watched




Update feed

b0bf13nd posted a image 2 days, 2 hours ago

teriandliz voted for 8 images [View All] 4 days, 18 hours ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Person 135059 posted 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Bonecrusher voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

boogiepop1989 1 month ago
MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month ago

fuskator voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Faora27 2 months ago
jerryspring 2 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Kyle Ellis 2 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 3 months ago

pharaohl voted for an image 3 months ago

juanito7 3 months, 1 week ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 30 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 17 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

poluza112 6 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Uncanny 6 months, 3 weeks ago
oriolu voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
rico650 voted for an image 8 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 4 images 8 months ago

Zippyjet 8 months ago
dragionman 8 months, 1 week ago
michealoh 8 months, 2 weeks ago
DJ95 voted for 14 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

GP79 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mychaloh 9 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »