Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yeoja Aideul, Girl-Idle

Age: 6, born 2 May 2018

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of


Lists

18 votes
K-pop Girl Groups (133 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
14 votes
People that I've added to Listal (668 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

(G)I-dle Videos

[MV] (G)I-DLE((여자)아이들) _ Uh-Oh

39 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


(여자)아이들((G)I-DLE) - '말리지 마' LIVE CLIP

40 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago



View all (G)I-dle videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: (G)I-dle (Hangul: (여자)아이들; RR: Yeoja Aideul; lit. Young Girls / Individual Girls; short for Girl-Idle), stylized as (G)I-DLE, is a South Korean girl group formed by Cube Entertainment in 2018. Members: [Link removed - login to see] - Main Vocalist, Visual [Link removed - login to see] - Main Vocalist [Link removed - login to see] - Leader, Main Rapper, Center, Sub-Vocalist [Link removed - login to see] - Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Sub-Rapper, Face of The Group [Link removed - login to see] - Sub-Vocalist, Visual, Maknae Former member: [Link removed - login to see] - Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Sub-Vocalist ... (more)
Tags: Electronic (1), Rap (1), Korean (1), South Korea (1), EDM (1), Idols (1), Idol (1), Girl Group (1), Kpop (1), Cube (1), K-pop (1), CUBE Entertainment (1), South Korean Girl Group (1), (g)i-dle (1), Kpop Fourth Generation (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Weekly Idol (2011)
Rating:
8
7 Watched
2. Idol Room (2018)
Rating:
8
3 Watched
3. Music Bank (1998)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Music

1. I love (2022)
Rating:
8.5
1 want this
Rating:
9
1 own




Update feed

likho2 posted 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

likho2 posted 22 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

likho2 posted 37 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

likho2 posted 21 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »