Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

'Lee' George Quinones

Stats

Birth Name: George Lee Quiรฑones

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: United States


Photos


Tags: Graffiti (1), Painting (1), Artist (1), Painter (1), Born 1960 (1), Graffiti Artist (1), Subway Graffiti (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
23 want to see
2. Wild Style (1983)
Rating:
6.3
13 want to see
3. Bomb the System (2002)
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched
4. Acts of Worship (2001)
Rating:
6
2 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched