Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tommie Jo Connolly

Age: 31, born 31 October 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

9 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
2 votes

Born in London, brought up in Essex. Started modelling at age 13 doing fashion, first ever glamour shoot was with Playboy at age 19 and has spent many birthdays at the Playboy mansion. You would have probably seen her in the Daily Sport! She has been in lots of mags such as Nuts, Zoo, Max Power, Playboy, Maxim, Loaded and many more! She has been on a few TV shows as well. Hobbies are dancing...it's my life! Having been a dancer since a young age and has danced in lots of music videos.
Tags: Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.3
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block