Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Julie R. ?lgaard

Stats

Birth Name: Julie Rosenstand Ølgaard

Age: 35, born 29 September 1981

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

15 votes
DK (30 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Julie R. Olgaard (born September 29, 1981 in Copenhagen, Denmark) is a Danish actress. She has been in 18 Danish films.
Tags: Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), Tv (1), Forbrydelsen (1), The Killing (1), Born 1981 (1), Born In September (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Caucasian (1), White (1), Actress (1), Stunning (1), Danish (1), Valkyrie (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angy91 rated this 5/10 1 month ago
Hennÿ voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block