Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jülide Meryem Ürküt

Age: 20, born 20 November 1997

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

86 votes
Underrated Models (349 items)
list by playboydx
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
60 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part IV (54 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (704 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Germany (1), 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

joseph voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 8/10 12 months ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 12 months ago

Tmac1989 rated this 10/10 12 months ago
playboydx voted for an image 1 year ago

playboydx added this to a list 1 year ago
Underrated Models (349 person items)
melvin90 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
samolena voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

samolena added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Top Girls (704 person items)
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
perod posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Mikopoles posted 27 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ORION voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Aimal rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
LastEmp rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

sahaad voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block