Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Enid Diana Elizabeth Rigg

Age: 79, born 20 July 1938

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

33 votes
List 'GAME OF THRONES' Characters UP TO SEASON 3 (70 items)
list by judmac1
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Dame Diana Rigg most famously played the part of Mrs. Emma Peel alongside agent John Steed (Patrick Macnee) in the iconic British tv series of the 1960's, The Avengers.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

blackbat voted for 2 images 12 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block