Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

chitrangada singh

Stats

Birth Name: Chitrangda Singh

Age: 42, born 28 March 1976

Country of origin: India

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jyoti Randhawa


Lists

112 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
23 votes
Top Hottest Actresses of Bollywood (15 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
15 votes
My Perfect Indian Beauties (34 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
6 votes
Indian Beauty (50 items)
list by tus
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Maal (1), Beauty (1), Dusky (1), Indian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 8/10 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Dark Matter rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years ago

B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
My Perfect Indian Beauties (34 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block