Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Addison Richards

Stats

Birth Name: Addison Whitaker Richards Jr.

Born: 20 October 1887 Died: 22 March 1964

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patricia


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
504 Watched
2. Spellbound (1945)
Rating:
7.4
417 Watched
Rating:
8.2
216 Watched
Rating:
7.8
103 Watched
5. Ball of Fire (1941)
Rating:
7.7
102 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
216 Watched
Rating:
6.3
183 Watched
3. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.3
149 Watched
4. Mister Ed (1958)
Rating:
5.8
64 Watched
5. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.2
54 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block