Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jakabos Zsuzsanna

Age: 32, born 3 April 1989

Born and residing in: Hungary

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

166 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
7 votes
Sportlerinnen (243 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Zsuzsanna Jakabos (born April 3, 1989, Pécs, Baranya) is a Hungarian swimmer, who three times competed for her native country at the Summer Olympics: 2004, 2008, and 2012.
Tags: Hungarian (4), Swimmer (3), Olympics (2), Hungary (2), Fit (1), Olimpiai úszó (1), Sensational (1), Olympian (1), Legs (1), Swim (1), Born 1989 (1), Tall (1), Simple (1), Sensual (1), Athlete (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Pool (1), Stunning (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Savanna White rated this 10/10 3 days, 10 hours ago
lord0j rated this 1/10 1 month ago
psow voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
Tigerrr-777 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
3DoctorWho voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Richard Culver rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
muratk voted for 23 images [View All] 11 months ago

ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Haribo posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

footsmell3 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Sutud Lerngngam voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Rich t time rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Sportlerinnen (243 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

amaledonne rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
amaledonne posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

amaledonne voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

tmanw13 rated this 4/10 3 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
mohamed Attallah rated this 9/10 3 years, 7 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
psow voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago
samoden rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago
Oliver voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

redraider rated this 6/10 4 years, 3 months ago
redraider voted for 4 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »