Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zora Ulla Kesslerova

Age: 70, born 11 August 1950

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Currently Residing In: Italy


Lists

85 votes
Actors/Actresses I've Met (131 items)
list by pamela voorhees
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 26 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
126 Watched
Rating:
7.2
90 Watched
3. Cannibal Ferox (1981)
Rating:
5.2
100 Watched
Rating:
6.1
57 Watched
Rating:
6
67 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
3. 13. komnata (2006)
0 want to see




Update feed

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 8 months ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 8 months ago

Jason Voorhees rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago