Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zoe Lister-Jones

Age: 36, born 1 September 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Daryl Wein


Lists

175 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2424 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
50 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (282 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
40 votes
New York, New York! (79 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 12 months ago
27 votes
Babes of CBS 2015-16 Season (55 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
23 votes
Babes of CBS 2016-17 TV Season (63 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Zoe Lister Jones Videos

My Worst Audition: Zoe Lister-Jones

37 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Zoe Lister-Jones (born September 1, 1982 in Brooklyn, New York) is an American actress, singer, playwright, and screenwriter.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
6.9
556 Watched
Rating:
7.5
271 Watched
Rating:
7.2
240 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Salt (2010)
Rating:
6.2
1589 Watched
Rating:
6.1
954 Watched
Rating:
6.7
569 Watched
Rating:
5.9
341 Watched
5. Lola Versus (2012)
Rating:
5.7
69 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lola Versus (2012)
Rating:
5.7
69 Watched
Rating:
5
14 want to see
3. Band Aid (2017)
Rating:
6.4
15 Watched
4. Consumed (2015)
Rating:
5.4
6 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Band Aid (2017)
Rating:
6.4
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Ricky voted for 5 images 2 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2018 Vanity Fair Oscar Party "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 11 months ago

evvie added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
born in year 1982 (305 person items)
Ricky posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

randompicsguy voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »