Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zaira Tatiana Nara

Age: 30, born 15 August 1988

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

146 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1620 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8282 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
52 votes
Top Model Worldwide (414 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
52 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Zaira Nara Videos

Kaury otoño invierno 2012 Backstage con Zaira Nara

314 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


Zaira Nara - Backstage Bikini

191 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 5 years ago


Terra TV: Zaira Nara

381 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

37 votes
31 votes
26 votes
25 votes
23 votes

Zaira Nara (born August 15, 1988 in Boulogne Sur Mer, Argentina) is an Argentine model and TV host, and sister of Wanda Nara. In 2010, according to FHM magazine, she was ranked 47 of the world's sexiest women in 2010.
Tags: Model (4), Born 1988 (2), Hot (2), Green Eyes (2), Argentina (2), Argentine (2), Sexy (2), Navel (1), Butts (1), Thong (1), Tv Star (1), Underrated (1), Most Underrated (1), Great Ass (1), August Born (1), Worth Dying For (1), Perfect (1), My Fav (1), Smile (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

alexandre2909 rated this 6/10 8 hours, 24 minutes ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 day, 6 hours ago
TrekMedic voted for 7 images [View All] 6 days, 11 hours ago

parryj rated this 8/10 6 days, 12 hours ago
parryj voted for 2 images 6 days, 12 hours ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 week ago
Elemental Hotties (118 person items)

" Zn: Zinc "


coga189 rated this 8/10 1 week, 2 days ago
Borque Ezequiel Lisandro voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

offs voted for an image 1 month ago

bigarulez voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

bigarulez voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

vadeboncoeur rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

hufington rated this 4/10 2 months, 1 week ago
bigarulez voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kalivi rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
EGB voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

Babesrater1.6 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Julioasensio rated this 10/10 7 months ago
EGB posted 108 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

rdible1 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Lanterne voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

rdible1 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »