Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zabryna Guevara

Age: 48, born 12 January 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

39 votes
Babes of FOX 2014-15 TV Season (53 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
30 votes
Babes of FOX 2015-16 Season (69 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars--Burn Notice (41 items)
list by django123
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Babes of NBC 2019-20 TV Season (74 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
8 votes
People...Latino Actors and Actresses (57 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Zabryna Guevara is an actress, known for the movies X-Men: Days of Future Past (2014), The Guilt Trip (2012), Marley & Me (2008) and the TV series "Gotham."
Tags: Gotham (1), Brown Eyes (1), Curly Hair (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Ebony (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2506 Watched
2. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1406 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1094 Watched
4. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
612 Watched
5. Burn Notice (2007)
Rating:
7.5
439 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1500 Watched
2. Marley & Me (2008)
Rating:
6.5
1616 Watched
3. All Good Things (2010)
Rating:
5.9
344 Watched
4. The Rebound (2009)
Rating:
6
317 Watched
5. The Guilt Trip (2012)
Rating:
5.3
164 Watched




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Zabryna has 2 children:โ€ข ???โ€ข ???"


EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

coffee-boy posted 10 images [View All] 2 years ago

coffee-boy voted for 5 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 28 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

BAMF voted for 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago