Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yuvanna Montalova

Age: 30, born 15 March 1988

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: Venezuela

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Juan Carlos García


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
10 votes
My Perfect Venezuelan Beauties (29 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
1 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#21) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Born Yuvanna Montalvo March 15, 1988 (age 30) Mexico Residence Venezuela Occupation Model, Actress Height 1.74 m (5 ft 9 in). Spouse juan Carlos García ... (more)
Tags: Venezuelan (2), Latina (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Hot (1), Model (1), Actrees (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

radigast rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ORION voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ORION rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
radigast voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mtc voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 52 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Cerulean Reeve voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

mtc voted for 38 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

redraider rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
redraider voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

ciollini voted for 49 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

darkshadow posted 20 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »